Medlemsliste

Numre Navn Nickname Hjemby Telefon
01 Remi Erik Bergen Mr.President Esbjerg  40155514
         
03 Åge Krafting   Farsø  
04        
06 Kent Kristensen    København   
07         
08        
09  Kenneth Nygaard Petersen   Greve   
10 Ebbe Juul Jørgensen Mr.Viking Åbenrå  
11        
12 Bent Chr.Hansen Bundgas Rødekro  
14        
17         
18 Torben Hansen Hansen Danmark Lundby  
19        
20 Lars Larsen   Chr.feld  
21 Nichael Sand Andersen  Mr Plys Høng  
22 Allan Christensen Mr.Bramminge Varde  
24 Rene Andreasen Mr Keyman Rødovre  
25 Jan Märtensson Gong-Gong Sjælland  
26        
27         
28 Steffan Petersen   Gråsten  
29        
30 Orla Horsbøl   Vejle  20203555
31 Kim Christensen Kimmer Korsør  
32        
33 Morten Nielsen  Mr.Outlaw Assens   
34         
35 Boe Stern Jacobsen   Svenstrup J   
36        
37 Kim G Pedersen   Vinderup   
38  Niels Erik Lindegård    Hvidovre  
39        
40 Jørgen Madsen Humle Munkebo   
         
43  Lasse Bødker Harborg    Esbjerg   
44        
47 Jørgen Reckmann   Vamdrup   
48 Steen Stilling   Jylland   
49        
50  Niels Chr. Witt  Mr.Hooligan Fanø   
         
52 Claus Hallengreen   Greve   
         
         
55 Henrik Hansen    Vindeby Taasinge   
56 Jimmy Jensen   Vejen  
57        
         
59 Poul-Erik Johansen   Ringsted   
\r\n

61

\r\n
Brian Rasmussen   Nyborg   
62  Hans Jørgen Henriksen      
63        
64 Michael Madsen   Roskilde   
65 Bent Blunk   Svendborg  
66  Erik Kristensen    Kolding   
67         
68 Bent Rasmussen Fuzzy Ørbæk   
69        
70 Arne Rasmussen Bumle Bryrup   
71        
73 Lotte Van Zuidam Bambi Sjælland   
75        
76         
77        
78 Leo Bent Høier   Ballerup   
         
80 Henrik Toudal   Korup   
81 Erik Bang Mester Sorø   
82        
83        
         
85   Lars Ludvigsen      
86 Jørgen C Nielsen  Bror  Esbjerg   
87        
88         
89 Kurt Pedersen Sitting Bull Odense   
90        
91        
92 Jan Hansen Minigas Bevtoft  30452611 
93        
94  Niels Erik Mortensen  NATRACER  Vejle   
95        
96        
97 Rene Laursen    Randers   
98 Erling Paulsen   Haderslev   
100 Jens K Rasmussen jens kristian Skanderborg  25843646 
102        
103        
104 Hans Juhl Pappa Kolding   
106 Karsten M.Bentzen   Kolding   
107 Flemming Jørgensen Futtefar Esbjerg   
108        
110  Linda Vejling  Pilfinger  Lemvig   
111        
112        
113        
114        
115 Kim Nissen Mr.Goofie Korup   
117        
119 Peter Wilms    Stenstrup   
120 Gert Poulsen Mr.Road Runner Ålbæk   
121 Richard Larsen Sheriffen Brovst   
         
123 Rene Gregersen   Brøndby   
         
125 Søren Hansen Smukke Søren København   
126        
127        
128        
129  Benny B.Andreasen    Rønde   
         
131        
132 Svend Erik Jensen   Haderslev   
134        
136        
140  Asger Gade    Hirtshals   
         
143         
144  Theis Jacobsen  Scania Snaps  Frederiksværk   
145  Henrik J. Jensen    Frederikshavn   

146

147 

Kenneth Pedersen

Jesper Andersen 

 

Maribo

Brønderslev

 
148  Henning Olsen  Baloo  Køge   
149 Peter Petersen  Hawaii  Tønder   
150        
         
154        
         
156 Finn Gaundorf Mr.Starfighter Esbjerg   
157 Michael Gaundorf Mr.Gauner Aalborg   
158         
         
162 Lars Larsen   Esbjerg   
163  Rene Christensen   Slagelse   
164         
165        
166 Peter Friedrichsen Big Papa Gråsten   
         
169  Klaus Hansen  Mr.Hygge-trans  Odense   
170         
172        
         
175         
176         
178         
179  Thomas Laursen  Gniske  Randers   
180         
181         
182         
183        
184 Svend F Andersen   Stege   
186 Torben B Larsen Ællingen Herlufmagle   
187         
         
190  Peter Hansen  Kaninen  Aarup   
191  Jan Nielsen Jan Kulle St.Heddinge   
194  Ove Tolstrup  Tolstrup  Herning   
196        
197         
199        
200 Per Sundahl   Nr.Åby   
201        
202         
         
205 Steen Østerby   Kgs Lyngby   
206 Jan Bou Hansen   Søndersø   
207         
208         
209 Allan Kristensen KØR-DYT Grenå   
210 Poul F Sørensen   Christiansfeld   
211  Allan Jensen   Ebeltoft   
213   Tonny K Hansen      
214        
215 Luffe Hjulgaard Luffe Holbæk   
216  Thore Hult       
218  Henrik Madsen  Blondie  Kalundborg   
219         
221  Peter Muldkjær  Mr. Panik  Klovborg   
222  Finn Kristensen King  Fredericia   
223  Leo Dines Petersen    Svendborg   
224        
225 Jan Møller Kristensen    Skamby   
226 Willy Davidsen Mr.Georgia Boy Ejby   
227 Brian H Olesen FLUFFY Esbjerg   
228  Flemming Jensen    Gørding   
230         
231         
235         
         
238         
239        
240         
241         
242  Per Ro Andersen Mr.Ro   Ry  
243         
244         
245  Ole Alm     Vojens  
         
         
252        
253        
         
         
         
257  N.O.Madsen    Vejle  
         
261 Bjarne S Nielsen    Vallensbæk Strand  
262  Brian G Mikkelsen    Kolding  
263        
265         
268         
269         
270  Hardy Kristensen    Esbjerg   
271  Kenneth Abildtrup Kirt    Langå   
272         
         
274  Jens Erik Buhl    Hasselager   
         
276 Ib Vestergaard Grill IB Esbjerg   
         
281         
282 Charles N Petersen   Væggerløse   
283  Torben Christensen   Tinglev   
         
         
287  Dennis Jensen  Grisepjårket  Tommerup   
         
291 Steen B Kroghave   Haarby   
293        
294         
295         
296 Bent Rasmussen Bamse Hvidovre   
299        
300 Peter F Vozny   Rødekro   
301         
302         
305        
         
311         
         
315 Flemming Fomsgaard Mr.Keis Vinderup  40833453 
316        
317        
         
         
327         
328 Leo Tue Siig   Almind   
329        
         
335  Toni Sostack  Night Rider  Rødekro   
         
338         
339        
340 Bjørn Mosegaard     Nørre Snede  
     
         
342 Viggo Espensen Roadman Rødding   
343        
344  Palle  M.Jensen    Søndersø   
345        
346        
347         
349 Johnny M Nielsen   Vejle  20974036 
         
351 Jens Davidsen The.Feiedllers Ejby   
352        
353         
354 Dennis Christensen      
         
         
357  Peter L Graversen Lille Peter Danmark   
358  Mikael Lyk Christiansen  Gismo  Ringsted   
359        
360        
         
364 Bjarne Pedersen Bamme Esbjerg   
365        
         
375        
376  Lars Andersen  4sure Vallensbæk   
377 Jesper Andersen       
378         
380        
381        
         
383        
         
391 Helmuth R Nissen   Bevtoft   
392        
398 Palle Nielsen    Svebølle   
401        
405         
406 Kenn P Svendsen       
412  Kurt Jensen "Mr Baron" Vordingborg   
413         
424        
430        
443  Benny Skjødt   Ishøj   
444        
445 Frits H Hansen   Gadstrup   
456 Jørgen Q Larsen   Vissenbjerg   
457        
458        
459        
460 Jane Christensen   Thisted   
465        
492        
         
         
498        
499         
501         
502        
503        
504        
505        
506        
507 Per Kold   Hjørring   
513 Torben Andersen    Tommerup   
519 Palle Nissen   Grønnemose   
520        
521 Martin Riees   Aabenraa   
525  Per Johnsson  Perny  Odense   
529        
536 Per Sloth    Skagen   
         
555  Vagn Andersen    Odense   
562        
563 Erik Madsen Mr.Bino Skanderborg   
568        
569 Frank Rasmussen NO NAME  Glamsbjerg  
570         
575        
576 Lars Jakobsen Fnuggi Odder  
580  Gert Holleufer  Holleufer  Hobro   
584 Kurt Engel   Tappernøje   
585 Inge M Skovby   Odense   
586 Per Brandt   Odense   
587        
599  Kristian Bonde Andersen  Plovfuren  Randers   
605  Carsten Jørgensen  Snigeren  Vissenbjerg   
606        
607  Odmar Reinert Weihe  "Mr Whisky" Nærum   
610 Peter T. Kristoffersen   Vejle   
612 Lisbeth S. Olsen    Mørkøv   
618 Michael Jeanty Jensen      
622 Martin R S Søgård   Glamsbjerg   
623        
624        
625 Per Kruse   Rønde   
626 Kurt H.K.Nielsen    Daugaard   
627        
630 Gunnar Madsen    Rødekro   
633 Allan Østergaard   Ejby  
634  Morten Kallehauge    Broby   
635 Bjarne Christensen    Tørring   
664 Flemming Nielsen STOFFER Assens   
683   Poul Hansen PROMILLEN  Kolding   
         
         
         
         
707 Benny Rasmussen    Kolding   
708 Jens Riber    Nr Broby   
709 Kurt k Kjær      
710         
716        
721        
725        
735 Phillip H Olsen      
738 Kaj Ole Hansen      
747 Michael Dippel       
748        
         
762 Rene Thrane Mr.Mini Truck Kolding  
777        
782  Knud Verner Hansen    Odense   
798        
799         
         
816 Bøje Petersen Bøje Give   
825 Otto Brandborg Bamse Brenderup   
831  Lars Jensen      
834 Bent Kjær Hansen    Give   
847 Carl Ejner Hansen Mr.White Tornado Tommerup   
850  Claus Filipsen  Fynboen  Gelsted  61396520 
871 Christian Jacobsen Krisser Brenderup   
888 Bjørn Friedrichsen Bino  Gråsten   
896  Erling Jensen    Voel   
900 Troels Joe Kristiansen    Sorø   
901 Kewin Nielsen Andersen   Christiansfeld  
902        
903 Thomas Larsen   Viby Sjælland  
905         
906        
909        
911  Hasse Dahlgren    Slagelse   
912        
913        
914 Finn Paulsen    Skærbæk   
915 Victor Muxoll      
916 Preben Dupont       
917 Michael Rasmussen       
918        
919 Anders Harpsøe       
920        
921        
930 Bo Jørgensen   Ishøj   
939  Aage W.Hansen  Mr.Akela  Kolding   
948  Finn M.Østergaard    Ribe   
963        
964   Carsten Hyllekrog      
1000 Benny Andersen   Brenderup   
1001        
1004        
1020  Finn Maarslet   Trustrup   
1022         
1056         
1100        
1111        
1112        
1113 Johnny Paw Frederiksen   Aulum   
1114        
1115 Mogens Jensen   Hundested   
1116        
1117        
1118 Tom Ørstrup Banditten Ringsted   
1119        
1120        
1121        
1122        
1123 Søren Bo Jensen "Jensen"    
1124 David Warming   Fredericia   
1125 Michael Simonsen Æ´hyler Rødding   
1126        
1127        
1128 Bent Soltau Soltau Søndersø   
1129        
1130        
1131 Kurt Christiansen    Haderslev   
1132        
1133        
1134        
         
1136        
1137        
1138        
1139        
1141        
1142        
1143 Jens P Flarup Jens Lyn Odense   
1144        
1145        
1146        
1147        
1148        
1149        
1150        
1151 Keld Uldum Sørensen   Brædstrup   
1152 Torben Johannesen    Rønnede   
1153 LUKKET      
1154        
1155        
1156        
1157        
1158        
         
1160        
1161        
1162        
1163 Niels kr Rasmussen   Karup J   
1164        
1165        
1166 Gitte Krieg Tøsen Gråsten   
1167 Johann Jensen   Frederiksværk   
1168        
1219        
1220 Henrik W Jensen      
1228 Lejf Rom Bülow Nielsen    Hanstholm   
1235 Peter Bruun Nielsen Peter petit    
1248 Michael Andersen      
1271        
1293        
1300         
1303 Jens S M Larsen   Ørum Djurs   
1307  Anders Byskov      
1308 Nikolaj Engberg Nilson      
1318 Torben Pedersen       
1320 Børge M Andersen   Kolding   
1321 Poul Kock Sørensen      
1329 Tim Hansen   Odense   
1332 Peter Løf Andersen   Tilst   
1356 Mogens Pedersen     Ullerslev  
1369        
1378        
1390        
1408         
1409  Jens O Birk    Næstved   
1410 Ejner Leth   Odense   
1411 Arne Thomsen   Rødding   
1412        
1413        
         
1415        
1416 Bo Rosenkjær Dumbo Sjælland   
1417        
1418        
1419        
1420        
1421        
1422        
1423        
1424        
         
         
         
1428        
1429  Johnny Pedersen    Kalundborg   
1430        
1431        
1432        
1433  Willy Sørensen      
1434        
1435        
1436        
1437        
1438        
1439        
1440  Carsten Thomsen   Gørding   
1443        
1445        
1447        
1449        
1450        
1451        
1452        
1453        
1481        
1491 Kurt Johansen Mr Waterloo Hedensted   
1501  Jens Agergaard  Jens Fup  Spjald   
1502  Ulrik Agergaard   Spjald   
1503 Tonny Dahl      
1510 Tonny Reeves    Aabybro   
1512  Lars Schmidt Pedersen    Varde   
1515 Ulrik Christian Nielsen      
1604 Lars Jensen   Aarup  
1608 Steen Wagner      
1626 Bjarne Melgaard      
1632 Ole Sztuk   Præstø   
1665  Anders Kofoed   Bøvlingbjerg  
1666 Stanley Østergaard      
         
1668 Evald R Hansen   Silkeborg   
1669 Jannie S Bennetzen   Ebberup   
1670 Vagn Bennetzen Bissen Ebberup   
1671 Thomas Bennetzen    Brobyværk   
1672        
1681 Kurt K Gaundorff mr Double K Esbjerg   
1699 John nielsen Never Home Køge  
1701 Brian Jensen       
1702  Birgitte Lind       
         
1714 Jørgen Ole Beyer   Bellinge   
1728        
         
         
1743 Peter Frederiksen   Aulum   
1747         
1748         
         
         
1751        
1752        
1755        
1756        
1757  Ove Andersen    Højer   
1769         
1800        
1801  Per Vibild Mortensen PER "BUDDY"  Nr. Aaby   
1802        
1803         
1804        
1805 Henrik Jepsen   Haderslev   
1806        
1807        
1808        
1809        
1810        
1811        
1812        
1814 Henrik Carlsen   Glumsø   
1815        
1816 Jens Peter Johansen       
1867         
1929        
1937        
1965        
1968 Kim Andersen       
1971 Tom Hansen   Kalundborg   
1972  Benny Hansen  BUDDY Gelsted   
1974 Steen Nielsen   Vissenbjerg   
1976        
2000        
2012 Bent Fogh   Aalestrup   
2013  Hanne G Andersen    Horsens   
2040         
2067        
2068        
2071        
2096  Per Jacobsen    Mørke   
2112        
2113        
         
         
2247  Rene Maarslet   Trustrup   
         
2909 Peter PC Christensen ONKEL PC  Farsø   
2910 Mogens Holm Pedersen       
         
         
4949        
5000         
6008         
  Sponsor medlemmer      
6500 Gabriel Edlich       
6501 Jes Larsen   Gelsted   
6502        
6503        
6504 Inger Hansen   Mors   
6505 Asbjørn H Jørgensen   Rønde   
6506 Benny B Nielsen    Frederiksværk   
6507        
6508        
6509        
6510        
6511        
6512        
6513 Brian Gaffeltrucker   Kolding   
6514 Pia Henriksen   Nr Aaby   
6515        
6516 Ann Fomsgård   Holstebro   
6517 Susanne Filipsen   Gelsted   
6521        
6525  Kitty B Kofod    Aakirkeby   
         
6548        
6558 Rikke Kriegbaum   Ringsted   
6573 Laila Brandborg   Brenderup   
         
6581 Petra Bruhn    Brenderup