Numre Navn Nickname Hjemby Telefon
01 Remi Erik Bergen       Æresmedlem Mr.President Esbjerg  40155514
02  Lukket       
03 Åge Krafting   Farsø  
04 Allan Bach       
06 Kent Kristensen    København   
07  Gabriel Edlich BULLSON  Faaborg  
08        
09   Lotte Stilhoff      
10 Ebbe Juul Jørgensen      Æresmedlem Mr.Viking Åbenrå  
11        
12 Lukket      
14 Niels Thomsen Pedersen  Micro  Gørding  
17         
18 Torben Hansen Hansen Danmark Lundby  
19        
20 Lars Larsen   Chr.feld  
21 Michael s Andersen  Mr Plys    
22 Allan Christensen Mr.Bramminge Varde  
24 Rene Andreasen Mr Keyman Rødovre  
25 Jan Märtensson Gong-Gong Sjælland  
26 Jørgen I Mildahl       
27         
28        
29 Claus N Rasmussen       
30 Orla Horsbøl   Vejle  20203555
31 Kim Christensen Kimmer Korsør  
32        
33 Morten Nielsen  Mr.Outlaw Assens   
34   Flemming Sindberg      
35 Boe Stern Jacobsen      
36        
37 Kim G Pedersen   Vinderup   
38  Niels Erik Lindegaard  Blondie    
39        
40 Jørgen Madsen Humle Munkebo   
         
43         
44        
47        
48 Steen Stilling   Jylland   
49 Jens Chr Poulsen      
50  Niels Chr. Witt  Mr.Hooligan Fanø   
         
52 Claus Hallengreen   Greve   
         
         
55 Henrik Hansen  Æ´laulænder    
56 Jimmy Jensen   Vejen  
57        
         
59 Poul-Erik Johansen   Ringsted   

61

       
62        
63 Majbritt Rode      
64 Michael Madsen   Roskilde   
65 Bent Blunk   Svendborg  
66  Erik Kristensen    Kolding   
67  Jens Poulsen       
68        
69        
70 Arne Rasmussen Bumle Bryrup   
71        
73 Lotte Van Zuidam Bambi Sjælland   
74  Per Ibsen      
76         
77  Dennis Hansen      
78 Leo Bent Høier   Ballerup   
79 Kenn M Pedersen       
80 Henrik Toudal   Korup   
81 Erik Bang Mester Sorø   
82        
83        
         
85  Lars Ludvigsen       
86 Jørgen C Nielsen  Bror  Esbjerg   
87  Per Mortensen      
88         
89 Kurt Pedersen Sitting Bull Odense   
90  Rasmus Skovmand      
91 Glenn Møller      
92 Jan Hansen Minigas Bevtoft  30452611 
93 Jan Kristensen       
94  Niels Erik Mortensen    Æresmedlem NATRACER  Vejle   
95 Cathrine Weinholt      
96        
97 Rene Laursen    Randers   
98 Erling Paulsen   Haderslev   
100 Jens K Rasmussen jens kristian Skanderborg  25843646 
102        
103        
104 Hans Juhl Pappa Kolding   
106 Karsten M.Bentzen   Kolding   
107 Flemming Jørgensen Futtefar Esbjerg   
108        
110  Linda Vejling  Pilfinger  Lemvig   
111  Peter Skovgaard      
112  Finn Jespergaard      
113        
114        
115 Kim Nissen Mr.Goofie Korup   
117  Per Brodersen      
119 Peter Wilms    Stenstrup   
120 Gert Poulsen Mr.Road Runner Ålbæk   
121 Richard Larsen Sheriffen Brovst   
         
123 Rene L Gregersen       
         
125        
126        
127        
128        
129         
130  Arne Hansen       
131  Jan Nielsen      
133  Morten Hviid      
134 Inge Lise Olsen      
135 Rene O Jensen      
136 Michael Andersen      
137 Hans Chr. Nielsen      
138   Martin B.Kok  "Mr Brink" Kalundborg   
141  Asger Gade    Hirtshals   
143         
144  Theis Jacobsen  Scania Snaps  Frederiksværk   
145  Henrik J. Jensen    Frederikshavn   

146

147 

 

Jesper Andersen 

 

 

Brønderslev

 
148  Henning Olsen  Baloo  Køge   
149 Peter Petersen  Hawaii  Tønder   
150        
152         
154        
         
156 Finn Gaundorf Mr.Starfighter Esbjerg   
157        
158   Bo "Iceman Christiansen      
161         
162 Lukket      
163  Hans Chr Jakobsen    Brenderup   
164  Christoffer Arnholtz       
165        
166 Peter Friedrichsen Big Papa Gråsten   
 167  Arne Buhl      
169  Klaus Hansen  Mr.Hygge-trans  Odense   
170  Elith Hagelund       
171 Niels Chr. D Sørensen      
         
175         
176         
178         
179  Thomas Laursen  Gniske  Randers   
180         
181  Rene Espensen       
182         
183        
184 Svend F Andersen   Stege   
186 Torben B Larsen Ællingen Herlufmagle   
187         
189  Susan Pedersen      
190  Peter Hansen  Kaninen  Aarup   
191         
194  Ove Tolstrup      
196        
197         
199        
200 Per Sundahl   Nr.Åby   
201        
202         
204 Kenni Bach      
205 Steen Østerby   Kgs Lyngby   
206 Jan Bou Hansen   Søndersø   
207         
208         
209 Allan Kristensen KØR-DYT Grenå   
210 Poul F Sørensen   Christiansfeld   
211  Allan Jensen     Æresmedlem   Ebeltoft   
213  Tonny Kronhoff Hansen    Fredericia  
214 Mathias Kronhoff Hansen       
215 Luffe Hjulgaard Luffe Holbæk   
216  Thore Hult       
218  Henrik Madsen  Blondie  Kalundborg   
220   Claus Just      
221  Peter Muldkjær  Mr. Panik  Klovborg   
222  Finn Kristensen King  Fredericia   
223         
224        
225 Jan Møller Kristensen    Skamby   
226 Willy Davidsen        Æresmedlem Mr.Georgia Boy Ejby   
227 Brian H Olesen FLUFFY Esbjerg   
229        
230         
232         
235  Tonny S Thygesen       
         
238         
239        
240         
241         
242  Per Ro Andersen Mr.Ro   Ry  
243         
244         
245         
246  Kim Andersen      
247  Nikolaj P Mikkelsen      
248  Steffan Mikkelsen      
253        
         
 255  Shila Würfel      
         
257  N.O.Madsen    Vejle  
         
261 Bjarne S. Nielsen       
262  Brian G Mikkelsen    Kolding  
263 Johnny H Jakobsen      
264   Knud Jensen      
268         
269         
270  Hardy Kristensen    Esbjerg   
271  Kenneth Abildtrup Kirt    Langå   
272         
         
274  Jens Erik Buhl    Hasselager   
         
276        
         
281         
282 Charles N Petersen   Væggerløse   
283  Torben Christensen   Tinglev   
         
         
287  Dennis Jensen  Grisepjårket  Tommerup   
         
291        
293        
294         
295         
296 Bent Rasmussen Bamse Hvidovre   
299        
300        
301  Michael Westergaard      
302  Per Helbo       
304 Carsten Jensen       
         
311  Poul Jasper       
313  Ib Westergaard Jensen  Grill IB     
315 Flemming Fomsgaard Mr.Keis Vinderup  40833453 
316        
317        
318 Dennis Dalby  DALBY     

327 

 Bent D Hansen      
328  Leo Tue Siig    Almind  
329  Freddy Knudsen   Nordborg  
330 Frede Jessing      
333 Kurt K Sørensen      
334 Brian Brandt      
335  Toni Sostack  Night Rider  Rødekro   
 336  Janus Møller      
338         
339        
340 Bjørn Mosegaard    Nørre Snede  
         
342 Viggo Espensen Roadman Rødding   
343        
344  Palle  M.Jensen    Søndersø   
345        
346        
347         
349 Johnny M Nielsen   Vejle  20974036 
         
351 Jens Davidsen The.Feiedllers Ejby   
352        
353  Wolfgang Wetendorf   Wulli    
354 Dennis Christensen      
355 Carsten Jensen       
 356  Benjamin Paulsen      
357  Peter L Graversen Lille Peter Danmark   
358         
359 Karsten M Jørgensen       
360        
 362  John Johnsen      
364 Bjarne Pedersen Bamme Esbjerg   
366 Henrik Møller       
374         
375        
376  Lars Andersen  4sure Vallensbæk   
377 Jesper Andersen       
378         
380        
381        
         
383        
386        
391        
392 Kim Ancker       
398 Palle Nielsen    Svebølle   
401        
406  Kenn P Svendsen      
407 Niels Jørgen Jørgensen      
412  Kurt Jensen "Mr Baron" Vordingborg   
415         
420 Kenni Christiansen       
424        
425        
430 Niels Erik Jørgensen   Halv fem    
443  Benny Skjødt   Ishøj   
444        
445 Frits H Hansen   Gadstrup   
456 Jørgen Q Larsen   Vissenbjerg   
457        
458        
459        
460 Jane T Christensen       
462 Rigo Madsen       
463 Finn H Jeppesen       
465 Preben Ringsborg      
481 Eli Jensen       
         
498        
499  Rasmus Thomsen       
501         
502  Morten Mortensen      
503        
504        
505        
506        
507 Per Kold   Hjørring   
517 Patrick Bruus      
519 Palle Nissen   Grønnemose   
520        
521 Martin Riees   Aabenraa   
525         
529        
536        
 550  Thomas Larsen      
555  Vagn Andersen       
558        
560 Søren T. Pedersen      
563 Erik Madsen Mr.Bino Skanderborg   
568        
569 Frank Rasmussen NO NAME  Glamsbjerg  
570         
575        
576 Lars Jakobsen Fnuggi Odder  
577 Claus Jensen      
578        
582  Preben Hansen      
583  Per Mikkelsen       
584 Kurt Engel   Tappernøje   
585 Inge M Skovby   Odense   
586 Per Brandt   Odense   
587        
599  Kristian Bonde Andersen  Plovfuren  Randers   
603  Christoffer Skytt      
606  Ken V Christensen      
607  Odmar Reinert Weihe  "Mr Whisky" Nærum   
610  Peter Kristoffersen " TK"     
612 Lisbeth S. Olsen    Mørkøv   
618        
620 Steen Zoega Christensen      
621  Tonni Petersen      
622 Martin R S Søgård   Glamsbjerg   
623  Kim Henry Sørensen      
624        
625 Per Kruse   Rønde   
626 Kurt H.K.Nielsen    Daugaard   
627 Claus E. Hansen       
630 Gunnar Madsen    Rødekro   
633        
634         
635 Bjarne Christensen    Tørring   
636        
640 Erik Emil Hansen Trucker Emil    
641 Søren B Andreassen      
652 Johnny Irgens      
653        
654        
655 Birger Vinstrup      
657        
658        
660 Helge Kristensen      
662 Andreas Laursen      
664 Flemming Nielsen STOFFER Assens   
         
         
666        
668  Henrik Rasmussen      
669 Michael Bruun      
670 Thomas Nøddebrønd      
675 Frank Bertelsen      
676 Jens Ole Poulsen      
683   Poul Hansen  Promillen  Kolding  
         
         
         
 704  Lars Kristiansen      
707  Benny Rasmussen      
 708  Kurt K Kjær      
709        
710         
716        
721 Flemming Nedergaard       
729 Mark T. Eloranta      
730 Dennis Hedegaard      
737  Carsten Linderup      
738 Kaj Ole Hansen      
747 Michael Dippel       
757  Rene Nielsen      
 761 Allan Hansen    Vejle   
762 Lukket      
763 Oskar Schmidt      
772 Erik Kløcker Hansen      
786 Brian Christensen      
787        
798        
804 Oliver Arngrimsen       
806 Martin Miller      
816 Bøje Petersen Bøje Give   
819 Kim Alf Hansen      
821 Johnny Kargo Jensen      
825 Otto Brandborg Bamse Brenderup   
831  Lars Jensen      
832        
834 Bent Kjær Hansen    Give   
839 Lars Dreier   Terndrup  
846 Dan E H Nielsen      
847 Carl Ejner Hansen Mr.White Tornado Tommerup   
848 Kim Skou Pedersen      
850  Claus Filipsen  Fynboen  Gelsted  61396520 
871 Christian Jacobsen Krisser Brenderup   
877 Daniel Bødker      
888 Bjørn Friedrichsen Bino  Gråsten   
895  Mikkel Brodersen      
896  Erling Jensen    Voel   
900        
901 Kewin Nielsen Andersen   Christiansfeld  
903  Thomas Larsen      
904  Susanne Nilsson      
905   Jan Chr Nilsson      
908 Karsten H Nielsen       
910 Peter J.M.Nielsen      
911         
912        
913        
914  Finn Paulsen      
915        
916  Preben Dupont      
917        
918        
919        
920        
924  Erik Ølgaard  Mr Diesel King  Ribe  
930 Bo Jørgensen   Ishøj   
931 Henrik Ladefoged      
938 Kim Broe Bendtsen      
939  Aage W.Hansen  Mr.Akela  Kolding   
942  Ole Madsen      
948  Finn M.Østergaard    Ribe   
949 Lars R. Møller      
950 Thomas S Nielsen  Tomgang Hillerød  
951        
952 Troels Zimmer      
953 Henrik Platz      
965  Kim Johansen Tahiri      
971 Christian S Nissen      
975 Martin Flindt      
985 Henrik Matthiesen       
990  Frederik H Lauridsen      
996 Thomas B Christensen      
999 Kurt Qvist Johansen      
1000  Niels P Andersson      
1001        
1006 John D.K.Pedersen jordbærhat     
1011  Kasper Herbst      
1017 Jannik S Gryning      
1018 Rasmus D Lund      
1020  Finn Maarslet   Trustrup   
1042  Arne Rasmussen      
1056         
1100 Henrik Fallentin   ILT    
1101 Tobias Tonnesen      
1102 Sten Hansen    Fredericia   
1113 Johnny Paw Frederiksen   Aulum   
1114 Rene M Villumsen       
1115 Mogens Jensen   Hundested   
1116        
1117        
1118 Tom Ørstrup Banditten Ringsted   
1119        
1120        
1121        
1122        
1123 Søren Bo Jensen "Jensen"    
1124 David Warming   Fredericia   
1125 Michael Simonsen Æ´hyler Rødding   
1126 Jimmi Raun      
1127        
1128 Bent Soltau Soltau Søndersø   
1129        
1130        
1131 Kurt Christiansen  Kurt wienerbrød Haderslev   
1132        
1133        
1134        
         
1136        
1137        
1138        
1139        
1141        
1142        
1143 Jens P Flarup Jens Lyn Odense   
1144        
1145        
1146        
1147        
1148        
1149        
1150        
1151 Keld Uldum Sørensen   Brædstrup   
1152     Rønnede   
1153 LUKKET      
1154        
1155        
1156        
1157        
1158 Michall Nikolajsen       
         
1160        
1161        
1162        
1163 Niels kr Rasmussen   Karup J   
1164        
1165        
1166 Gitte Krieg Tøsen Gråsten   
1167 Johann Jensen   Frederiksværk   
1189 Michael Glerup      
1200 Jimmy Olsen      
1201  Tim Andersen      
1207 Jesper Hjorth      
1208 Allan K Rasmussen       
1209 Marck Von Seelen      
1210 Martin H Petersen       
1211        
1228        
1235 Peter Bruun Nielsen Peter petit    
1239        
1248 Michael Andersen Mr. Onslow    
1264        
1293        
         
1301 Henrik Moisen       
1302 Jan Lind      
1303 Deivis Vestergaard      
1307        
1308  Nikolaj Nilson      
1317 Johnny Madsen      
1320        
1321        
1329        
1332 Peter Løf Andersen   Tilst   
1356        
1369        
1389 Kenneth Petersen       
1402 Henrik Lippert Valbjørn       
1408         
1409  Jens O Birk    Næstved   
1410 Ejner Leth   Odense   
1411 Lukket      
1412        
1413        
         
1415        
1416 Bo Rosenkjær Dumbo Sjælland   
1417        
1418        
1419        
1420        
1421        
1422        
1423        
1424        
         
         
         
1428        
1429         
1430        
1431        
1432        
1433  Willy Sørensen      
1434        
1435        
1436        
1437        
1438        
1439        
1440  Carsten Thomsen   Gørding   
1443        
1445        
1447        
1449        
1450  Heine M Pedersen  "Mr Nano"    
1451 Jesper Toft Elveng      
1452        
1453 Mads Lytsen Nielsen       
1481        
1491        
1501  Jens Agergaard  Jens Fup  Spjald   
1502         
1505  Mick Olsen    Assens  
1510 Tonny Reeves    Aabybro   
1512         
1515        
1604        
1608        
1626 Bjarne Melgaard       
1632 Ole Sztuk   Præstø   
1665         
1666 Stanley Østergaard      
         
1668 Evald R Hansen   Silkeborg   
1669 Jannie S Bennetzen   Ebberup   
1670 Vagn Bennetzen Bissen Ebberup   
1671        
1672        
1698        
1699 John Nielsen Never Home Køge  
1701        
1707 Casper Hansen      
1708  Allan H Nielsen       
1714 Jørgen Ole Beyer   Bellinge   
1716  Kent Kristiansen      
 1728  Kurt Kristensen      
         
1743 Peter Frederiksen   Aulum   
1747         
1748         
         
         
1751        
1752        
1755 Bo M Petersen       
1756        
1757         
1771 Chris Svedsen    Vodskov  
1800        
1801  Per V Mortensen      
1802  Flemming V Andersen  Slipse    
1803         
1804        
1805        
1806        
1807        
1808        
1809        
1810        
1811        
1812        
1814 Henrik Carlsen   Glumsø   
1815        
1847  Kim Nielsen      
1851  Lars Sandgrav      
1946  Ole Preben Nielsen      
1964  Jan Busk      
1966 Ann Brockhusen       
1968        
1971 Tom Hansen   Kalundborg   
1974  Steen Nielsen  Mælkemanden  Vissenbjerg  
1976 Kent Holm Christensen      
1977  Martin R Johansson      
1981 Dennis Nielsen      
1984 Thomas Nielsen      
2012 Bent Fogh   Aalestrup   
2013  Hanne G Andersen    Horsens   
2016 Michael L Paulsen      
2018  Lars Bruun       
2019 Michael Andersen       
2081  Mads Jespersen  Mads Skjern    
2082  Christian Jespersen      
2096  Per Jacobsen    Mørke   
2100        
2101        
2102         
2119  Casper Buhl Halvorsen       
2156 Steen Jørgen Andell      
2189 Ole Kristoffersen      
2241 Ole Bjørn Rasmussen      
2247  Rene Maarslet   Trustrup   
2402 Simon H Andersen       
2411 Mads "Nissehue" Christensen Nissehue    
2604  Marco Shekler       
2666 Heine Madsen      
2909 Peter PC Christensen ONKEL PC  Farsø   
2910 Mogens Holm Pedersen       
2911 Henrik G Sørensen      
2964 Niels Jensen      
3748 Peter Grove Madsen      
2934        
4220         
         
3908  Iver Cakar      
5313  Jens Ancker Madsen      
6008         
  Sponsor medlemmer      
6500        
6501 Jes Larsen   Gelsted   
6502        
6503        
6504        
6505        
6506        
6507        
6508        
6509        
6510 Berit Leth       
6511        
6512 Jonas Pallisgaard       
6513        
6514        
6515        
6516 Ann Fomsgård   Holstebro   
6517 Susanne Filipsen   Gelsted   
6518        
6521 Susie Smiedermann       
6525  Kitty B Kofod    Aakirkeby   
         
6548        
6564  Ole Madsen      
6569        
6573 Laila Brandborg   Brenderup   
6574 Anne Dorthe Nielsen      
         
6581 Petra Bruhn    Brenderup   
8410  Heine Langbæk      
  Opdateret 02.05.2023     

384 medlemmer